Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca.0,50 ct
Weissgold 585, Damenring, RW 55, 2,2 gøG2
Specialist: Thomas Salzburger Thomas Salzburger
16.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 380.-
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.08. - 16.08.2012 |